Calendriers 2017-2018


VBC Delémont

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D4-05 lun 18-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VEBB Henz S D4 1-3
D2-05 ven 22-Sep 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Moutier Rérat A Brêchet V D2 3-0
D5-08 sam 23-Sep 18:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Delémont M23 D5 3-0
D4-08 mer 27-Sep 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont Randez L D4 3-2
D2-08 jeu 05-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont Mailhot E D2 3-0
D5-11 sam 07-Oct 15:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 FS Glovelier Gygax J D5 3-1
D4-14 lun 09-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont GS Porrentruy D4 3-1
D2-14 sam 14-Oct 19:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM B Rérat A Loeffel L D2 3-0
D5-20 sam 21-Oct 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont M23 D5 2-3
D2-20 sam 21-Oct 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V Rérat A D2 2-3
D4-20 lun 23-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy M23 Rérat A D4 3-0
D5-26 sam 28-Oct 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 FSG Crémines A Fringeli L D5 0-3
D4-25 sam 28-Oct 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Brêchet V D4 3-0
D5-34 sam 11-Nov 15:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 VBC Val Terbi Pape C D5 0-3
D4-29 lun 13-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D4 3-0
D2-29 ven 17-Nov 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Brêchet V D2 1-3
D74 jeu 23-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Delémont Pape C Bertuchoz L COUPE D 0-3
D5-44 sam 25-Nov 13:15 Banné VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont M23 D5 1-3
D2-34 dim 26-Nov 16:00 Lac VEBB VBC Delémont Lenweiter T Tschanz S D2 0-3
D4-34 ven 01-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 1-3
D2-39 sam 02-Dec 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Pape C D2 2-3
D5-50 sam 02-Dec 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 VEBB Bertuchoz L D5 3-0
D5-64 ven 08-Dec 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Delémont M23 Pape C D5 2-3
D4-39 sam 09-Dec 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 3-0
D2-43 ven 15-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM A Rérat A Brêchet V D2 3-0
D4-43 lun 18-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Develier Hürlimann L D4 1-3
D4-50 sam 06-Jan 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC Delémont Schlub J D4 3-0
D5-65 sam 13-Jan 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 VBC La Suze D5 1-3
D4-53 lun 15-Jan 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V D4 0-3
D5-74 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Delémont M23 Seuret R D5 3-1
D2-53 sam 20-Jan 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Seuret R Bucher V D2 3-2
D4-59 jeu 25-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Delémont Randez L D4 0-3
D2-59 ven 26-Jan 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Delémont Lenweiter T D2 1-3
D5-82 sam 27-Jan 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 FSG Courfaivre D5 0-3
D2-65 sam 03-Feb 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Brêchet V D2 1-3
D4-65 sam 03-Feb 16:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 2-3
D4-70 lun 05-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy Henz S D4 0-3
D80 jeu 08-Feb 20:30 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre COUPE D 2-3
D2-50 mar 20-Feb 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Delémont Rérat A Bucher V D2 0-3
D2-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Schlub J D2 3-1
D4-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Sambuc D D4 3-1
D5-103 sam 24-Feb 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Delémont M23 D5 0-3
D2-79 ven 02-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB Brêchet V Pape C D2 3-0
D5-106 sam 03-Mar 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 CV Rossemaison D5 0-3
D4-79 lun 05-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan Brêchet V D4 3-0
D4-88 jeu 08-Mar 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Delémont Pape C D4 3-0
D2-84 ven 09-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau Rérat A Seuret R D2 3-0
D4-84 lun 12-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Nidau Pape C D4 1-3
D5-114 lun 19-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Delémont M23 D5 0-3
D2-88 ven 23-Mar 20:30 Les Breuleux VFM A VBC Delémont D2 3-2