Calendriers 2017-2018


VBC Entre-deux-Lacs

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H2Inter-01 jeu 21-Sep 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A VBC E2L B SVRN SVRN H2Inter 1-3
H2Inter-07 jeu 28-Sep 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B VBC Porrentruy SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-06 ven 29-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC E2L A Seuret R Bucher V H2Inter 1-3
H2Inter-11 jeu 19-Oct 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-17 sam 21-Oct 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau B VBC E2L B Lenweiter T Hochuli P H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-16 lun 23-Oct 20:30 Mail VBC NUC VBC E2L A SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-2
H2Inter-14 ven 27-Oct 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC E2L B Brebta D Visinand Z H2Inter 3-2
H2Inter-24 jeu 02-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A VBC Colombier SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
H2Inter-22 jeu 02-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-2
H2Inter-26 jeu 16-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-27 lun 20-Nov 20:30 Mail VBC NUC VBC E2L B SVRN SVRN H2Inter 2-3
H2Inter-32 jeu 30-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-31 sam 02-Dec 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC E2L A Rossé J Henz S H2Inter 3-1
H2Inter-36 jeu 07-Dec 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A La Chaux-de-Fonds SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-37 jeu 07-Dec 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B VBC Colombier SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-41 jeu 14-Dec 20:30 Bois-Noir La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC E2L B SVRN SVRN H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-43 ven 15-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC E2L A Farron M Brebta D H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-46 jeu 11-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B VBC E2L A SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
H2Inter-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
H2Inter-52 sam 20-Jan 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC E2L B Berbier S Brêchet V H2Inter 2-3
H2Inter-56 mer 24-Jan 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau B VBC E2L A Brebta D Hochuli P H2Inter 3-2
H2Inter-59 jeu 25-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B Volleyboys SVRN SVRN H2Inter 1-3
H2Inter-61 jeu 01-Feb 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A VBC NUC SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-62 jeu 01-Feb 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2Inter 2-3
H2Inter-67 ven 09-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC E2L B Brêchet V Bertuchoz L H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-69 mar 13-Feb 20:30 Collège Mûriers VBC Colombier VBC E2L A SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
H2Inter-71 sam 17-Feb 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau A VBC E2L A Brebta D Devanthéry C H2Inter 1-3
H2Inter-81 mar 20-Feb 20:30 Bois-Noir La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC E2L A SVRN SVRN H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-76 jeu 08-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A VBC Porrentruy SVRN SVRN H2Inter 2-3
H2Inter-72 jeu 08-Mar 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B VBC NUC SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-82 mar 13-Mar 20:30 Collège Mûriers VBC Colombier VBC E2L B SVRN SVRN H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-86 jeu 15-Mar 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B La Chaux-de-Fonds SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-88 mar 20-Mar 20:30 Omnisports, Cornaux, Cornaux VBC E2L A Volleyboys SVRN SVRN H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-77 sam 24-Mar 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau A VBC E2L B Hochuli P Farron M H2Inter 0-3