Calendriers 2017-2018


Hommes 3e ligue - promotion

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
H3P-10 lun 18-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Sixième 7 Bertuchoz L Mailhot E H3P 1-3
H3P-01 mar 19-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre SMG Bienne Fringeli L H3P 3-1
H3P-05 ven 22-Sep 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Tramelan Bucher V H3P 0-3
H3P-03 sam 23-Sep 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Mailhot E H3P 0-3
H3P-08 ven 29-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SG Courtételle Villoz V H3P 2-3
H3P-09 sam 30-Sep 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Henz S H3P 3-0
H3P-06 sam 07-Oct 18:00 Lac Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre Gerber Y H3P 3-1
H3P-12 sam 14-Oct 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys Brêchet V H3P 2-3
H3P-16 lun 16-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D H3P 0-3
H3P-19 sam 21-Oct 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T H3P 3-2
H3P-18 jeu 26-Oct 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S H3P 0-3
H3P-17 ven 27-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SMG Bienne Tschanz S H3P 3-0
H3P-22 jeu 02-Nov 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne Volleyboys Todeschini G H3P 1-3
H3P-15 sam 04-Nov 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Sixième 7 Hidalgo L H3P 1-3
H3P-25 sam 04-Nov 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy SG Courtételle H3P 0-3
H3P-24 mer 08-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Sixième 7 Randez L H3P 1-3
H3P-14 ven 10-Nov 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle SMG Bienne Brêchet V H3P 3-0
H3P-23 sam 11-Nov 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Todeschini G H3P 3-0
H3P-29 ven 17-Nov 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle Volleyboys Bucher V H3P 3-0
H3P-27 lun 20-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan SMG Bienne Merkelbach G H3P 1-3
H3P-28 lun 20-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Sambuc D H3P 3-2
H3P-26 mer 22-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Safa J H3P 0-3
H3P-32 jeu 23-Nov 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Nidau Todeschini G H3P 3-0
H3P-04 jeu 23-Nov 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 Volleyboys Gyger L H3P 1-3
H3P-35 sam 25-Nov 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze Roy M H3P 1-3
H3P-33 sam 25-Nov 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Safa J H3P 3-0
H3P-11 mer 29-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Pape C H3P 0-3
H3P-34 jeu 30-Nov 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 SG Courtételle Schlub J H3P 0-3
H3P-36 mer 06-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V H3P 2-3
H3P-37 jeu 07-Dec 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Sixième 7 Gyger L H3P 1-3
H3P-39 sam 09-Dec 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau SG Courtételle Hidalgo L H3P 0-3
H3P-109 sam 09-Dec 18:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y H3P 0-3
H3P-44 jeu 14-Dec 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC La Suze H3P 1-3
H3P-41 sam 16-Dec 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy SMG Bienne Rérat A H3P 2-3
H3P-38 sam 16-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Sambuc D H3P 3-0
H3P-45 lun 18-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Bertuchoz L H3P 3-2
H3P-43 lun 18-Dec 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle FSG Courfaivre H3P 3-0
H3P-99 jeu 21-Dec 19:30 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau M23 FSG Courfaivre Van Holaaet T H3P 0-3
H3P-50 ven 05-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan SG Courtételle Hidalgo L H3P 0-3
H3P-113 lun 08-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L SG Courtételle Gygax J H3P 0-3
H3P-49 mer 10-Jan 20:30 Marché-Neuf Volleyboys VBC Sixième 7 H3P 3-2
H3P-46 jeu 11-Jan 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne FSG Courfaivre Gyger L H3P 3-0
H3P-53 ven 12-Jan 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC La Suze Brêchet V H3P 2-3
H3P-54 sam 13-Jan 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy H3P 2-3
H3P-115 sam 13-Jan 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau M23 VBC Porrentruy L Van Holaaet T H3P 1-3
H3P-51 sam 13-Jan 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Volleyboys Gygax J H3P 0-3
H3P-108 mar 16-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi L Roy M H3P 3-0
H3P-97 jeu 18-Jan 20:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L SMG Bienne Coeudevez J H3P 3-2
H3P-55 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Tramelan H3P 3-0
H3P-48 ven 19-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T H3P 3-0
H3P-93 lun 22-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L H3P 3-1
H3P-59 jeu 25-Jan 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne SG Courtételle Schlub J H3P 0-3
H3P-60 jeu 25-Jan 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Nidau Brebta D H3P 3-0
H3P-56 ven 26-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D H3P 3-0
H3P-57 sam 27-Jan 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S H3P 3-0
H3P-116 sam 27-Jan 13:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC Val Terbi L H3P 1-3
H3P-61 mer 31-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Jubin S H3P 3-1
H3P-62 jeu 01-Feb 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC La Suze H3P 0-3
H3P-63 ven 02-Feb 20:45 Banné VBC Porrentruy VBC Sixième 7 Hürlimann L H3P 2-3
H3P-64 sam 03-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau Volleyboys Todeschini G H3P 1-3
H3P-110 sam 03-Feb 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau M23 SG Courtételle H3P 0-3
H3P-104 dim 04-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau M23 VBC Nidau H3P 0-3
H3P-114 lun 05-Feb 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L SMG Bienne Pape C H3P 0-3
H3P-69 jeu 08-Feb 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 FSG Courfaivre Gyger L H3P 3-0
H3P-70 ven 09-Feb 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Porrentruy H3P 3-0
H3P-67 ven 09-Feb 20:30 Lac Volleyboys SMG Bienne Gyger L H3P 3-0
H3P-68 sam 10-Feb 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Bertuchoz L H3P 0-3
H3P-96 jeu 15-Feb 20:30 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau M23 VBC Sixième 7 Merkelbach G H3P 1-3
H3P-103 sam 17-Feb 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L Volleyboys Bertuchoz L H3P 0-3
H3P-102 lun 19-Feb 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L FSG Courfaivre H3P 0-3
H3P-72 jeu 22-Feb 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Tramelan H3P 3-0
H3P-112 jeu 22-Feb 20:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC Sixième 7 Coeudevez J H3P 0-3
H3P-71 sam 24-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Van Holaaet T H3P 0-3
H3P-74 sam 24-Feb 18:00 Lac Volleyboys SG Courtételle Gerber Y H3P 3-1
H3P-73 sam 24-Feb 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze H3P 1-3
H3P-118 lun 26-Feb 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L Volleyboys Safa J H3P 0-3
H3P-111 jeu 01-Mar 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Nidau M23 Hidalgo L H3P 3-0
H3P-95 ven 02-Mar 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Porrentruy L Henz S H3P 3-0
H3P-120 sam 03-Mar 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau M23 VBC Tramelan Lenweiter T H3P 3-2
H3P-77 sam 03-Mar 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau SMG Bienne Gerber Y H3P 0-3
H3P-94 sam 03-Mar 19:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V H3P 0-3
H3P-100 mer 07-Mar 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy L Bucher V H3P 3-1
H3P-107 jeu 08-Mar 19:30 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau M23 VBC La Suze Merkelbach G H3P 0-3
H3P-79 ven 09-Mar 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Sixième 7 Bucher V H3P 3-0
H3P-80 ven 09-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys H3P 3-2
H3P-92 sam 10-Mar 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau M23 Hürlimann L H3P 3-0
H3P-105 sam 10-Mar 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC Tramelan Coeudevez J H3P 3-1
H3P-78 lun 12-Mar 20:15 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Sambuc D H3P 0-3
H3P-82 jeu 15-Mar 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 SMG Bienne H3P 3-1
H3P-84 ven 16-Mar 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Nidau H3P 3-0
H3P-119 sam 17-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy L Todeschini G H3P 3-0
H3P-88 sam 17-Mar 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre SG Courtételle H3P 0-3
H3P-117 sam 17-Mar 19:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau M23 H3P 2-3
H3P-83 lun 19-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G H3P 2-3
H3P-101 lun 19-Mar 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau M23 Safa J H3P 3-1
H3P-86 jeu 22-Mar 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Porrentruy H3P 0-3
H3P-89 ven 23-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Sixième 7 Van Holaaet T H3P 3-0
H3P-90 sam 24-Mar 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Tramelan H3P 3-1
H3P-91 sam 24-Mar 15:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC La Suze Gygax J H3P 0-3
H3P-81 sam 24-Mar 19:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre H3P 3-0
H3P-106 lun 26-Mar 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Gygax J H3P 0-3
H3P-98 jeu 29-Mar 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Val Terbi L Merkelbach G H3P 3-0