Calendriers 2017-2018


Dames M17

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
DM17-02 sam 23-Sep 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy Staeheli L DM17 0-3
DM17-01 sam 23-Sep 16:00 Lac Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre Tschanz S DM17 0-3
DM17-03 sam 23-Sep 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Villoz V DM17 0-3
DM17-05 lun 25-Sep 18:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi Pape C DM17 3-2
DM17-04 jeu 28-Sep 18:30 Lac VEBB Volleyboys Roy M DM17 3-0
DM17-09 ven 29-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB DM17 0-3
DM17-07 sam 30-Sep 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi Roy M DM17 0-3
DM17-06 sam 30-Sep 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Henz S DM17 3-1
DM17-08 sam 07-Oct 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy Hürlimann L DM17 0-3
DM17-11 sam 21-Oct 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VEBB Coeudevez J DM17 3-1
DM17-12 sam 21-Oct 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre DM17 3-1
DM17-13 ven 27-Oct 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Sambuc D DM17 3-0
DM17-15 sam 28-Oct 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Gygax J DM17 0-3
DM17-14 sam 28-Oct 17:00 Lac VEBB FSG Courfaivre Gyger L DM17 3-0
DM17-16 sam 28-Oct 15:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys Brêchet V DM17 3-0
DM17-18 jeu 02-Nov 18:30 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Randez L DM17 0-3
DM17-17 sam 04-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB DM17 1-3
DM17-10 lun 06-Nov 19:00 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan DM17 0-3
DM17-21 sam 11-Nov 16:00 Lac VEBB VBC Val Terbi DM17 3-0
DM17-19 jeu 16-Nov 19:00 Châtelet Volleyboys VBC La Suze Rollier M DM17 0-3
DM17-20 ven 17-Nov 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Rollier M DM17 3-1
DM17-22 sam 18-Nov 14:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre Volleyboys DM17 3-2
DM17-24 ven 24-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G DM17 3-0
DM17-23 sam 25-Nov 11:00 Banné VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi DM17 3-0
DM17-26 sam 02-Dec 15:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre Staeheli L DM17 3-2
DM17-25 sam 02-Dec 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VEBB DM17 3-0
DM17-27 sam 02-Dec 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Van Holaaet T DM17 2-3
DM17-28 sam 09-Dec 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi Volleyboys Henz S DM17 3-0
DM17-30 sam 09-Dec 17:30 Lac VEBB VBC Tramelan Rollier M DM17 2-3
DM17-29 sam 09-Dec 14:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre DM17 3-0
DM17-31 lun 11-Dec 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi Van Holaaet T DM17 3-0
DM17-33 sam 16-Dec 14:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Fringeli L DM17 0-3
DM17-32 sam 16-Dec 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Porrentruy DM17 1-3
DM17-35 sam 06-Jan 11:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB Jubin S DM17 0-3
DM17-34 jeu 11-Jan 19:00 Châtelet Volleyboys VBC Tramelan Gyger L DM17 0-3
DM17-39 ven 12-Jan 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre DM17 3-0
DM17-38 sam 13-Jan 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze DM17 3-0
DM17-37 sam 13-Jan 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy Todeschini G DM17 0-3
DM17-42 sam 20-Jan 15:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VEBB Gygax J DM17 0-3
DM17-41 sam 20-Jan 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan DM17 2-3
DM17-40 sam 20-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Merkelbach G DM17 3-0
DM17-36 ven 26-Jan 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Gerber Y DM17 3-0
DM17-43 sam 27-Jan 16:00 Lac Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre Tschanz S DM17 0-3
DM17-46 jeu 01-Feb 18:30 Lac VEBB Volleyboys DM17 3-0
DM17-44 sam 03-Feb 14:30 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy DM17 0-3
DM17-45 sam 03-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM17 0-3
DM17-47 mer 07-Feb 19:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi Safa J DM17 2-3
DM17-51 sam 10-Feb 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB DM17 3-0
DM17-48 sam 10-Feb 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze DM17 3-0
DM17-50 sam 17-Feb 13:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V DM17 0-3
DM17-49 sam 24-Feb 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi Gerber Y DM17 1-3
DM17-54 sam 24-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Gyger L DM17 3-0
DM17-53 dim 25-Feb 11:00 Banné VBC Porrentruy VEBB DM17 0-3
DM17-52 sam 03-Mar 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Safa J DM17 0-3
DM17-56 sam 03-Mar 14:00 Lac VEBB FSG Courfaivre DM17 3-0
DM17-55 ven 09-Mar 20:00 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys DM17 3-0
DM17-57 sam 10-Mar 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Staeheli L DM17 1-3
DM17-60 sam 17-Mar 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Pape C DM17 0-3
DM17-58 sam 17-Mar 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys Coeudevez J DM17 3-0
DM17-59 sam 17-Mar 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VEBB Merkelbach G DM17 0-3
DM17-62 ven 23-Mar 20:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Safa J DM17 3-2
DM17-63 sam 24-Mar 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Val Terbi Visinand Z DM17 3-0
DM17-61 sam 24-Mar 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze DM17 0-3