Calendriers 2017-2018


Dames M15

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
M15-01 jeu 21-Sep 18:30 Lac VEBB A VEBB B * Roy M DM15 3-1
M15-03 sam 23-Sep 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Vendline * Gerber Y DM15 3-0
M15-02 sam 23-Sep 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC Porrentruy B Coeudevez J DM15 3-0
M15-04 sam 23-Sep 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze mixte * Andemichael R DM15 2-3
M15-05 sam 30-Sep 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VEBB A Gygax J DM15 3-0
M15-07 sam 07-Oct 14:00 Lac VEBB B * VBC Porrentruy A Etienne E Mailhot E DM15 0-3
M15-09 sam 21-Oct 13:30 Lac VEBB A VBC La Vendline * Rollier M DM15 3-0
M15-11 dim 22-Oct 11:00 Les Breuleux VFM VEBB B * Etienne E Mailhot E DM15 3-0
M15-14 jeu 26-Oct 18:30 Lac VEBB B * VB Péry Fricker C DM15 3-0
M15-13 sam 28-Oct 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VEBB A Gerber Y DM15 0-3
M15-15 sam 04-Nov 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VFM Staeheli L DM15 0-3
M15-16 sam 04-Nov 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Vendline * Zbinden S DM15 3-1
M15-12 jeu 09-Nov 19:15 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy B Van Holsaet T DM15 3-0
M15-20 ven 10-Nov 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VBC La Suze mixte * Pape C DM15 0-3
M15-17 dim 12-Nov 11:00 Lac VEBB A VFM Goepfert O DM15 0-3
M15-18 dim 12-Nov 13:30 Lac VEBB B * VBC Porrentruy B Goepfert O DM15 0-3
M15-08 ven 17-Nov 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VB Péry Pape C DM15 0-3
M15-19 sam 18-Nov 18:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy A Küng J DM15 3-0
M15-06 sam 18-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VFM Tschanz S DM15 1-3
M15-24 ven 24-Nov 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry Brenlla P DM15 3-0
M15-10 sam 25-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy A Etienne E DM15 3-0
M15-23 sam 02-Dec 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze mixte * Fringeli L DM15 0-3
M15-21 sam 02-Dec 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VEBB A Vuignier D DM15 0-3
M15-22 ven 08-Dec 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VEBB B * Pape C DM15 3-0
M15-25 sam 09-Dec 12:00 Lac VEBB A VB Péry Eggler A DM15 3-0
M15-27 sam 09-Dec 13:30 Lac VEBB B * VBC La Suze mixte * Küng J DM15 2-3
M15-28 sam 16-Dec 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VFM Coeudevez J DM15 0-3
M15-26 sam 16-Dec 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Vendline * Zbinden S DM15 3-0
M15-31 ven 12-Jan 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VFM Pape C DM15 0-3
M15-30 sam 13-Jan 14:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VBC Porrentruy A Hürlimann L DM15 2-3
M15-32 sam 13-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VB Péry Gerber Y DM15 3-0
M15-29 dim 14-Jan 10:00 Lac VEBB B * VEBB A Eggler A DM15 1-3
M15-34 sam 20-Jan 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze mixte * Henz S DM15 3-0
M15-33 sam 20-Jan 17:00 Lac VEBB A VBC Porrentruy B Todeschini G DM15 3-0
M15-35 sam 20-Jan 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VEBB B * Vuignier D DM15 1-3
M15-36 sam 20-Jan 10:30 Péry VB Péry VBC La Vendline * Küng J DM15 3-1
M15-38 sam 27-Jan 13:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze mixte * Monnerat C DM15 0-3
M15-40 sam 27-Jan 16:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VB Péry Perrin C DM15 3-1
M15-37 sam 27-Jan 11:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VEBB A Randez L DM15 0-3
M15-39 jeu 01-Feb 18:30 Lac VEBB B * VFM Rollier M DM15 0-3
M15-41 jeu 08-Feb 18:30 Lac VEBB A VBC La Suze mixte * Fricker C DM15 3-0
M15-43 ven 09-Feb 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A Lenweiter T DM15 3-0
M15-44 ven 09-Feb 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VBC Porrentruy B Rossé J DM15 1-3
M15-42 sam 10-Feb 16:00 Péry VB Péry VEBB B * Etienne E DM15 2-3
M15-45 sam 24-Feb 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB A Jubin S DM15 3-0
M15-46 sam 24-Feb 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VEBB B * Vuignier D DM15 0-3
M15-47 sam 24-Feb 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VB Péry Perrin C DM15 0-3
M15-48 sam 24-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC La Vendline * Etienne E DM15 3-0
M15-50 sam 03-Mar 16:00 Lac VEBB B * VBC La Vendline * Ruch F DM15 3-1
M15-49 dim 04-Mar 16:00 Lac VEBB A VBC Porrentruy A Goepfert O DM15 3-0
M15-52 sam 10-Mar 16:00 Péry VB Péry VFM Prongué M DM15 0-3
M15-51 sam 10-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy B Rollier M DM15 3-1
M15-54 ven 23-Mar 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VBC Porrentruy A Pape C DM15 1-3
M15-56 sam 24-Mar 10:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B Eggler A DM15 3-0
M15-53 sam 24-Mar 14:00 Péry VB Péry VEBB A Todeschini G DM15 0-3
M15-55 sam 24-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VEBB B * Gerber Y DM15 3-1