Calendriers 2017-2018


Dames 4e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D4-05 lun 18-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VEBB Henz S Zbinden S D4 1-3
D4-03 mer 20-Sep 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Todeschini G D4 3-2
D4-01 jeu 21-Sep 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier GS Porrentruy Randez L D4 3-0
D4-04 ven 22-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Ruch F D4 0-3
D4-02 sam 23-Sep 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Porrentruy Perrin C D4 0-3
D4-08 mer 27-Sep 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont Randez L D4 3-2
D4-06 mer 27-Sep 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Develier Fricker C D4 3-1
D4-11 jeu 05-Oct 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Courfaivre Jubin S D4 3-1
D4-07 jeu 05-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy M23 Berbier S D4 3-1
D4-10 sam 07-Oct 18:00 Lac VEBB VBC Tramelan Ruch F D4 3-0
D4-09 sam 07-Oct 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Coeudevez J D4 3-0
D4-14 lun 09-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont GS Porrentruy Brenlla P D4 3-1
D4-15 sam 14-Oct 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Brebta D D4 3-0
D4-12 sam 14-Oct 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Bertuchoz L D4 3-0
D4-13 sam 14-Oct 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VEBB Hürlimann L D4 0-3
D4-16 sam 21-Oct 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC Develier Andemichael R D4 1-3
D4-19 sam 21-Oct 18:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Gerber Y D4 0-3
D4-20 lun 23-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy M23 Rérat A D4 3-0
D4-17 mer 25-Oct 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre GS Porrentruy Safa J D4 3-0
D4-18 jeu 26-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Gyger L D4 0-3
D4-25 sam 28-Oct 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Brêchet V D4 3-0
D4-40 sam 28-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy M23 Gerber Y D4 3-1
D4-22 jeu 02-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze Jubin S D4 1-3
D4-21 sam 04-Nov 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 FSG Courfaivre Coeudevez J D4 0-3
D4-24 jeu 09-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Tramelan Fringeli L D4 3-0
D4-23 sam 11-Nov 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VEBB Villoz V D4 1-3
D4-27 dim 12-Nov 14:00 Lac VEBB GS Porrentruy Wolf K D4 3-0
D4-29 lun 13-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Brenlla P D4 3-0
D4-28 mer 15-Nov 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy Safa J D4 3-0
D4-26 jeu 16-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Nidau Pape C D4 3-2
D4-30 sam 18-Nov 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy M23 Todeschini G D4 2-3
D4-32 jeu 23-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Nidau Coeudevez J D4 0-3
D4-35 ven 24-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Fricker C D4 0-3
D4-31 sam 25-Nov 17:30 Banné VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Develier Coeudevez J D4 0-3
D4-34 ven 01-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 1-3
D4-33 sam 02-Dec 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VEBB Lenweiter T D4 3-0
D4-36 jeu 07-Dec 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Porrentruy Seuret R D4 2-3
D4-37 jeu 07-Dec 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Coeudevez J D4 2-3
D4-39 sam 09-Dec 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 3-0
D4-38 sam 09-Dec 18:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VEBB Pape C D4 0-3
D4-45 sam 16-Dec 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D4 3-0
D4-42 sam 16-Dec 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Nidau Brêchet V D4 0-3
D4-43 lun 18-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Develier Hürlimann L D4 1-3
D4-44 jeu 21-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Todeschini G D4 0-3
D4-41 jeu 21-Dec 20:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy GS Porrentruy Brêchet V D4 3-0
D4-50 sam 06-Jan 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC Delémont Schlub J D4 3-0
D4-47 sam 06-Jan 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy M23 Bucher V D4 3-0
D4-48 mer 10-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Fringeli L D4 1-3
D4-49 mer 10-Jan 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Rollier M D4 3-1
D4-46 jeu 11-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Develier Randez L D4 0-3
D4-55 ven 12-Jan 20:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB Küng J D4 1-3
D4-54 sam 13-Jan 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Van Holsaet T D4 0-3
D4-52 sam 13-Jan 16:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 GS Porrentruy Henz S D4 2-3
D4-53 lun 15-Jan 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V D4 0-3
D4-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze Brêchet V D4 3-0
D4-59 jeu 25-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Delémont Randez L D4 0-3
D4-60 ven 26-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Oeuvray J D4 0-3
D4-56 sam 27-Jan 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Develier Brenlla P D4 1-3
D4-58 sam 27-Jan 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Porrentruy M23 Todeschini G D4 3-2
D4-57 sam 27-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y D4 1-3
D4-61 jeu 01-Feb 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VEBB Safa J D4 3-1
D4-62 jeu 01-Feb 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre Jubin S D4 3-0
D4-64 sam 03-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Prongué M D4 3-0
D4-65 sam 03-Feb 16:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 2-3
D4-63 sam 03-Feb 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Rossé J D4 3-0
D4-70 lun 05-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy Henz S D4 0-3
D4-69 jeu 08-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Develier Mailhot E D4 0-3
D4-67 ven 09-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze GS Porrentruy Rollier M D4 3-2
D4-68 sam 10-Feb 13:30 Lac VEBB VBC Nidau Küng J D4 3-0
D4-66 lun 19-Feb 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy M23 Zbinden S D4 3-1
D4-72 jeu 22-Feb 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VEBB Jubin S D4 0-3
D4-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Sambuc D D4 3-1
D4-71 sam 24-Feb 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Develier Eggler A D4 3-1
D4-73 sam 24-Feb 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre Seuret R D4 3-0
D4-75 dim 25-Feb 13:15 Banné VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Tramelan Safa J D4 1-3
D4-76 jeu 01-Mar 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Porrentruy M23 Safa J D4 3-1
D4-77 sam 03-Mar 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau GS Porrentruy Etienne E D4 3-0
D4-78 dim 04-Mar 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Porrentruy Goepfert O D4 1-3
D4-79 lun 05-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan Brêchet V D4 3-0
D4-80 mer 07-Mar 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Jubin S D4 1-3
D4-88 jeu 08-Mar 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Delémont Pape C D4 3-0
D4-84 lun 12-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Nidau Pape C D4 1-3
D4-82 ven 16-Mar 20:00 CIP VBC Tramelan GS Porrentruy Devanthéry C D4 2-3
D4-81 sam 17-Mar 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Develier Coeudevez J D4 3-0
D4-85 sam 17-Mar 20:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC La Suze Safa J D4 3-2
D4-90 mer 21-Mar 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB Sambuc D D4 1-3
D4-86 jeu 22-Mar 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy Safa J D4 0-3
D4-87 sam 24-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy M23 Hochuli P D4 3-0
D4-83 sam 24-Mar 20:00 Lac VEBB FSG Courfaivre Roy M D4 3-1
D4-89 mer 28-Mar 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Bucher V D4 3-0