Calendriers 2017-2018


Dames 2e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D2-01 lun 18-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VFM B D2
D2-05 ven 22-Sep 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Moutier D2
D2-03 sam 23-Sep 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-04 sam 23-Sep 17:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze D2
D2-02 sam 23-Sep 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys D2
D2-07 ven 29-Sep 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-06 ven 29-Sep 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VFM A D2
D2-09 ven 29-Sep 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau D2
D2-08 sam 07-Oct 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont D2
D2-11 mar 10-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-10 mar 10-Oct 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VEBB D2
D2-14 sam 14-Oct 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM B D2
D2-13 sam 14-Oct 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Moutier D2
D2-15 mer 18-Oct 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VEBB D2
D2-17 sam 21-Oct 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM B D2
D2-20 sam 21-Oct 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-19 sam 21-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau D2
D2-18 dim 22-Oct 14:00 Lac VEBB Volleyboys D2
D2-16 mar 24-Oct 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VFM A D2
D2-24 sam 28-Oct 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VEBB D2
D2-12 sam 28-Oct 19:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze D2
D2-25 ven 03-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Delémont D2
D2-23 sam 04-Nov 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Moutier D2
D2-22 ven 10-Nov 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC La Suze D2
D2-21 sam 11-Nov 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-30 dim 12-Nov 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-26 mar 14-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Nidau D2
D2-28 ven 17-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Volleyboys D2
D2-29 ven 17-Nov 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
D2-27 mar 21-Nov 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VFM B D2
D2-33 ven 24-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Moutier D2
D2-35 sam 25-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-34 dim 26-Nov 16:00 Lac VEBB VBC Delémont D2
D2-32 ven 01-Dec 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Nidau D2
D2-39 sam 02-Dec 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont D2
D2-31 sam 02-Dec 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM A D2
D2-36 mar 05-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A Volleyboys D2
D2-38 jeu 07-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Moutier D2
D2-37 ven 08-Dec 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VEBB D2
D2-40 ven 08-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-43 ven 15-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM A D2
D2-41 ven 15-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VFM B D2
D2-44 sam 16-Dec 16:00 Lac VEBB FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-42 sam 16-Dec 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau D2
D2-45 mar 19-Dec 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC La Suze D2
D2-47 ven 05-Jan 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-50 mar 09-Jan 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Delémont D2
D2-48 jeu 11-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau D2
D2-46 ven 12-Jan 20:15 Les Breuleux VFM B VFM A D2
D2-55 sam 13-Jan 16:00 Lac VEBB VBC Moutier D2
D2-49 dim 14-Jan 17:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC La Suze D2
D2-54 sam 20-Jan 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau Volleyboys D2
D2-53 sam 20-Jan 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-52 sam 20-Jan 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM B D2
D2-60 dim 21-Jan 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Nidau D2
D2-58 mar 23-Jan 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-56 ven 26-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM A D2
D2-59 ven 26-Jan 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Delémont D2
D2-57 ven 26-Jan 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volleyboys D2
D2-61 mar 30-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Moutier D2
D2-62 ven 02-Feb 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-64 sam 03-Feb 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze D2
D2-63 sam 03-Feb 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VEBB D2
D2-65 sam 03-Feb 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont D2
D2-70 ven 09-Feb 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys D2
D2-67 sam 10-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM B D2
D2-68 mar 13-Feb 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Nidau D2
D2-66 sam 17-Feb 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-69 sam 17-Feb 13:30 Lac VEBB VFM A D2
D2-72 ven 23-Feb 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Moutier D2
D2-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont D2
D2-73 ven 23-Feb 20:30 Lac Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-71 sam 24-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VFM A D2
D2-75 sam 24-Feb 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VEBB D2
D2-76 mar 27-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-79 ven 02-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB D2
D2-77 sam 03-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VFM B D2
D2-80 sam 03-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze D2
D2-78 mar 06-Mar 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier Volleyboys D2
D2-84 ven 09-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau D2
D2-81 ven 09-Mar 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VFM A D2
D2-85 sam 10-Mar 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D2
D2-83 mar 13-Mar 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-87 sam 17-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-89 sam 17-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB D2
D2-90 sam 17-Mar 18:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Moutier D2
D2-86 lun 19-Mar 20:15 CL Saignelégier VFM B Volleyboys D2
D2-88 ven 23-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Delémont D2
D2-82 sam 24-Mar 16:00 Lac VEBB VFM B D2