Calendriers 2017-2018


Dames 2e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D2-01 lun 18-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VFM B Pape C Farron M D2 3-1
D2-05 ven 22-Sep 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Moutier Rérat A Brêchet V D2
D2-03 sam 23-Sep 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Mailhot E Farron M D2
D2-04 sam 23-Sep 17:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze Schlub J Ruch F D2
D2-07 ven 29-Sep 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Porrentruy Mailhot E Lenweiter T D2
D2-06 ven 29-Sep 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VFM A Briker A Prongué M D2
D2-08 sam 07-Oct 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont Zbinden S Brenlla P D2
D2-11 mar 10-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A FSG Courfaivre Brenlla P Farron M D2
D2-10 mar 10-Oct 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VEBB Rérat A Bucher V D2
D2-14 sam 14-Oct 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM B Rérat A Zbinden S D2
D2-13 sam 14-Oct 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Moutier Brêchet V Rossé J D2
D2-17 sam 21-Oct 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM B Seuret R Brenlla P D2
D2-20 sam 21-Oct 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V Rérat A D2
D2-19 sam 21-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Mailhot E Farron M D2
D2-16 mar 24-Oct 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VFM A Brêchet V Bucher V D2
D2-15 mer 25-Oct 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VEBB Farron M Merkelbach G D2
D2-24 sam 28-Oct 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VEBB Jubin S Randez L D2
D2-23 sam 04-Nov 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Moutier Farron M Mailhot E D2
D2-22 ven 10-Nov 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC La Suze Brenlla P Rossé J D2
D2-21 sam 11-Nov 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V Devanthéry C D2
D2-30 dim 12-Nov 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Porrentruy Briker A Gyger L D2
D2-26 mar 14-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Nidau Brenlla P Pape C D2
D2-29 ven 17-Nov 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Brenlla P Brêchet V D2
D2-27 mar 21-Nov 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VFM B Brêchet V Brenlla P D2
D2-35 sam 25-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Devanthéry C Tschanz S D2
D2-34 dim 26-Nov 16:00 Lac VEBB VBC Delémont Lenweiter T Schlub J D2
D2-32 ven 01-Dec 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Nidau Loeffel L Brenlla P D2
D2-39 sam 02-Dec 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Pape C Brenlla P D2
D2-31 sam 02-Dec 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM A Lenweiter T Seuret R D2
D2-38 jeu 07-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Moutier Berbier S Jubin S D2
D2-37 ven 08-Dec 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VEBB Zbinden S Brenlla P D2
D2-40 ven 08-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Schlub J D2
D2-43 ven 15-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM A Rérat A Brêchet V D2
D2-44 sam 16-Dec 16:00 Lac VEBB FSG Courfaivre Farron M Merkelbach G D2
D2-42 sam 16-Dec 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Brêchet V Rérat A D2
D2-45 mar 19-Dec 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC La Suze Brenlla P Lenweiter T D2
D2-50 mar 09-Jan 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Delémont D2
D2-48 jeu 11-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau D2
D2-46 ven 12-Jan 20:15 Les Breuleux VFM B VFM A D2
D2-55 sam 13-Jan 18:00 Lac VEBB VBC Moutier D2
D2-49 dim 14-Jan 17:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC La Suze D2
D2-53 sam 20-Jan 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-52 sam 20-Jan 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM B D2
D2-60 dim 21-Jan 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Nidau D2
D2-58 mar 23-Jan 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-56 ven 26-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM A D2
D2-59 ven 26-Jan 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Delémont D2
D2-61 mar 30-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Moutier D2
D2-62 ven 02-Feb 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-64 sam 03-Feb 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze D2
D2-65 sam 03-Feb 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont D2
D2-67 sam 10-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM B D2
D2-68 mar 13-Feb 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC Nidau D2
D2-66 sam 17-Feb 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-69 sam 17-Feb 13:30 Lac VEBB VFM A D2
D2-72 ven 23-Feb 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Moutier D2
D2-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont D2
D2-71 sam 24-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VFM A D2
D2-75 sam 24-Feb 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VEBB D2
D2-76 mar 27-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-79 ven 02-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB D2
D2-77 sam 03-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VFM B D2
D2-80 sam 03-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze D2
D2-84 ven 09-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau D2
D2-85 sam 10-Mar 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D2
D2-83 mar 13-Mar 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-87 sam 17-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-89 sam 17-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB D2
D2-90 sam 17-Mar 18:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Moutier D2
D2-88 ven 23-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Delémont D2
D2-82 sam 24-Mar 16:00 Lac VEBB VFM B D2