Salles SVRJS

Nom de la salle Alias Rue Lieu
102 Mehrzweckhalle Aegerten Aegerten Schulstrasse 5 Aegerten
2 Centre de Formation Professionnelle CFP/BBZ rue Wasen 5 Bienne
3 Nouveau gymnase Lac Rue du Débarcadère Bienne
104 Nouvelle halle du Châtelet Châtelet Rue du Châtelet 37 Bienne
100 Gymnase de la rue des Alpes Gymnase des Alpes Rue des Alpes 50 Bienne
79 Salle omnisports de l'Esplanade Esplanade Silbergasse 54 Bienne
107 Ecole du Marché-Neuf Marché-Neuf Logengasse 4 Bienne
124 Nouveau gymnase 1 Lac 1 Rue du Débarcadère Bienne
125 Nouveau gymnase 2 Lac 2 Rue du Débarcadère Bienne
126 Nouveau gymnase 3 Lac 3 Rue du Débarcadère Bienne
127 Nouveau gymnase 4 Lac 4 Rue du Débarcadère Bienne
128 Nouveau gymnase 5 Lac 5 Rue du Débarcadère Bienne
129 Salle omnisports de l'Esplanade 1 Esplanade 1 Silbergasse 54 Bienne
130 Salle omnisports de l'Esplanade 2 Esplanade 2 Silbergasse 54 Bienne
131 Salle omnisports de l'Esplanade 3 Esplanade 3 Silbergasse 54 Bienne
132 Gymnase de la rue des Alpes (haut) Gym. des Alpes (haut) Rue des Alpes 50 Bienne
133 Gymnase de la rue des Alpes (bas) Gym. des Alpes (bas) Rue des Alpes 50 Bienne
134 Ecole primaire de Boujean Boujean Route de Soleure 22 Bienne
135 College La Champagne La Champagne Champagneallee 1 Bienne
136 OSZ Mett-Bözingen Chemin de Beaulieu 2 Bienne
112 Collège Cescole Cescole Colombier
113 Collège Mûriers Collège Mûriers Chemin des mûriers 4 Colombier
114 Planeyse Planeyse Chemin de Chatenaya 7 Colombier
30 Halle de gymnastique Corgémont rue des Collèges 10 Corgémont
29 Halle de gymnastique Cormoret Vieille-Route Cormoret
117 Omnisports, Cornaux Clos – St-Pierre 12 Cornaux
6 Ecole primaire EP Courfaivre Moré 9 Courfaivre
7 Centre de Culture et de Sport de Courfaivre CCSC Ch. du Bruye Courfaivre
91 Complexe scolaire Courroux Rue du Général Guisan 3 Courroux
44 Halle de gymnastique Courtemelon Courtemelon
10 Halle de gymnastique Courtételle Rue Emile Sanglard Courtételle
11 Halle de gymnastique Crémines Rue du Collège Crémines
109 Collège de Cressier Collège de Cressier Chemin de la Chapelle 4 Cressier
71 Centre sportif de la Blancherie la Blancherie Rue de la Blancherie 4 Delémont
13 Ecole Cantonale de Culture Générale ECCG Rue Saint-Michel 12 Delémont
103 Ecole professionnelle artisanale Ecole professionnelle rue de la Jeunesse 32 Delémont
137 Ecole primaire Gros-Seuc Gros-Seuc Rue du Haut-Fourneau 36 Delémont
14 Ecole primaire EP Develier Rue du Carmel 1 Develier
15 Halle polyvalente Poly. Glovelier Rte de la Transjurane Glovelier
63 Ecole primaire EP Glovelier Rue des Ecoles Glovelier
101 Sporthalle Ebnit Gstaad Gstaad Gstaad
111 Bois-Noir Bois-Noir Rue du Succès 41-45 La Chaux-de-Fonds
115 Collège des Foulets Foulets Rue Abraham-Robert 36 La Chaux-de-Fonds
108 C2T C2T Allée du 700e Le Landeron
118 Beau-Site Beau-Site Rue du Collège Le Locle
35 La Pépinière Les Breuleux Chemin de la Pépinière Les Breuleux
99 Ancienne salle de sport de Macolin Carrefour Hohmatt - Fin du monde Macolin
4 Ecole secondaire ESMA Le Collège 8 Malleray
45 Halle de la Carrière Carrière Champ-Martin 1 Malleray
90 Ecole primaire EP Mervelier Rue de la Halle Mervelier
98 Halle polyvalente de Montfaucon Montfaucon rue du Pré Petitjean Montfaucon
17 Halle Polysport Moutier Place Beseran Moutier
110 Nouvelle Ecole de la Maladière NEM Avenue du Mail 13 Neuchâtel
116 Collège du Mail Mail Avenue de Belleveaux 52 Neuchâtel
18 Beunden Beunden Burgerbeunden Nidau
97 Balainen Balainenweg 25 Nidau
121 Beunden 1 Beunden 1 Burgerbeunden Nidau
122 Beunden 2 Beunden 2 Burgerbeunden Nidau
123 Beunden 3 Beunden 3 Burgerbeunden Nidau
20 Halle communale Péry Rue du Collège Péry
23 Centre sportif de l'Oiselier Oiselier Ch. de l'Oiselier 17 Porrentruy
82 Collège Thurmann Thurmann Porrentruy Sous Bellevue 15 Porrentruy
106 Centre sportif du Banné Banné rue du Banné 14 Porrentruy
119 Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A Oiselier A Ch. de l'Oiselier 17 Porrentruy
120 Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B Oiselier B Ch. de l'Oiselier 17 Porrentruy
26 Les Joncs Prêles Route de Châtillon 1A Prêles
69 Halle de Renan Renan Renan
105 Salle Forum BIWI BIWI Rossemaison Copas de Sel Rossemaison
36 Centre de Loisirs CL Saignelégier Saignelégier
31 Halle de gymnastique Sonceboz Chemin des Champs Sonceboz
28 Halle de gymnastique Sonvilier Chemin des Granges Sonvilier
24 Halle de gymnastique Soyhières Rue du 23-Juin 44 Soyhières
85 Halle de gymnastique St.Brais St. Brais route principale St Brais
27 Halle de gymnastique St-Imier Rue de Beau-Site 1 St-Imier
32 Marelle Marelle Les Lovières 5 Tramelan
33 CIP Tramelan CIP Les Lovières 13 Tramelan
34 Halle polyvalente Vendlincourt Les Ronds Prés Vendlincourt
25 Ecole secondaire ES Vicques En Geneveret (Haut du village) Vicques
37 Ecole primaire EP Vicques Rte principale Vicques
88 Halle de gymnastique Villeret Villeret Les Pontins Villeret