Calendriers 2016_2017

Cat jour Date Heure Equipe A Equipe B
D2 ven 23-Sep 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VFM A
H2-INT sam 24-Sep 15:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys
D2 sam 24-Sep 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys
D3-1 ven 30-Sep 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline Volleyboys
D2 ven 07-Oct 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VFM B
D3-1 sam 08-Oct 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VFM
D2 sam 15-Oct 18:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volleyboys
H1 sam 15-Oct 16:00 Lac Volleyboys Bienne VBC Uni Bern
D2 ven 21-Oct 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau
H2-INT ven 21-Oct 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau A
D3-1 sam 22-Oct 13:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M19 Volleyboys
HM23 dim 23-Oct 13:00 Oiselier La Chaux-de-Fonds Volleyboys Bienne
HM23 dim 23-Oct 14:30 Oiselier VBC Colombier Volleyboys Bienne
HM23 dim 23-Oct 16:30 Oiselier Volleyboys Bienne VBC Porrentruy
H2-INT jeu 27-Oct 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A Volleyboys
D2 jeu 27-Oct 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 A Volleyboys
H1 ven 28-Oct 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne VBC Delémont
COUPE D sam 29-Oct 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys Bienne
D3-1 sam 29-Oct 18:00 Lac Volleyboys Montfaucon GS
H1 ven 04-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne Volleyball Papiermühle
D3-1 sam 05-Nov 13:30 Beunden VBC Nidau B Volleyboys
D2 sam 05-Nov 19:30 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys
D3-1 ven 11-Nov 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy
H1 sam 12-Nov 16:00 Beunden VBC Nidau Volleyboys Bienne
H2-INT mar 15-Nov 20:30 NEM VBC NUC Volleyboys
D2 ven 18-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Moutier
H1 ven 18-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne Volley Solothurn
H2-INT mer 23-Nov 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau B Volleyboys
H2-INT jeu 24-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier Volleyboys VBC E2L B
HM23 dim 27-Nov 09:30 Beunden La Chaux-de-Fonds Volleyboys Bienne
HM23 dim 27-Nov 11:00 Beunden VBC Colombier Volleyboys Bienne
HM23 dim 27-Nov 12:30 Beunden Volleyboys Bienne VBC Porrentruy
H2-INT ven 02-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys La Chaux-de-Fonds
D2 sam 03-Dec 15:30 ESMA BMV 92 B Volleyboys
H1 sam 03-Dec 18:00 Lac Volleyboys Bienne STB Volley
D2 ven 09-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre
D2 ven 16-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy
H1 ven 16-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne Volley Muristalden
D3R sam 17-Dec 18:30 Beunden VBC Nidau A Volleyboys
H2-INT sam 17-Dec 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Colombier
D3R lun 19-Dec 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy
H1 sam 07-Jan 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys Bienne
D2 mar 10-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A Volleyboys
D3R jeu 12-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys
H1 ven 13-Jan 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne Volero Aarberg
D3R ven 20-Jan 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy M19
H2-INT sam 21-Jan 18:30 Beunden VBC Nidau A Volleyboys
D2 sam 21-Jan 17:30 Les Breuleux VFM B Volleyboys
D3R jeu 26-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier Volleyboys
H1 ven 27-Jan 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne VBC Nidau
D2 ven 27-Jan 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze
H2-INT sam 28-Jan 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy
D3R lun 30-Jan 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Montfaucon GS
H1 ven 03-Feb 20:30 Lac Volleyboys Bienne U60 Muristalden
H2-INT sam 04-Feb 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC E2L A
D2 dim 05-Feb 11:00 Beunden VBC Nidau Volleyboys
D2 ven 10-Feb 20:30 Lac Volleyboys BMV 92 A
H2-INT jeu 16-Feb 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B Volleyboys
D2 ven 24-Feb 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Delémont
D3R sam 25-Feb 20:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau A
H2-INT ven 03-Mar 20:30 Marché-Neuf Volleyboys VBC NUC
D3R lun 06-Mar 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Tramelan
D2 ven 10-Mar 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier Volleyboys
H2-INT sam 11-Mar 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Nidau B
HM23 dim 12-Mar 16:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys Bienne
D3R dim 12-Mar 16:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M19 Volleyboys
H2-INT ven 17-Mar 20:30 Bois-Noir La Chaux-de-Fonds Volleyboys
D2 ven 17-Mar 20:30 Lac Volleyboys BMV 92 B
D3R sam 18-Mar 20:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Develier
D3R mar 21-Mar 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS Volleyboys
D2 jeu 23-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Volleyboys
H2-INT ven 24-Mar 20:30 Collège Mûriers VBC Colombier Volleyboys
D3R sam 25-Mar 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys